HORARIO DE ATENCIÓN DE APODERADOS 2018

PROFESOR

SUBSECTOR

ATENCIÓN
ASIGNATURA

ATENCIÓN
JEFATURA

ABARCA LIZAMA, AARON

MÚSICA

MIÉRCOLES

15:30 – 16:10

JUEVES

12:25 – 13:10

 

 

ALANÍZ PASTÉN, MELISSA

GLOBALIZADO

 

 

JUEVES

13:05 – 13:50

JUEVES

13:50 – 14:35

ALBARNEZ GRHOS, SERGIO

ED. FÍSICA

LUNES

10:40 – 11:25

JUEVES

13:50 – 14:35

 

 

AMIGO SEPÚLVEDA, ROMMY

BIOLOGÍA

LUNES

09:55 – 10:40

LUNES

10:40 – 11:25

JUEVES

08:15 – 09:00

JUEVES

09:00 – 09:45

ARACENA, MARÍA PAZ

GLOBALIZADO

 

 

LUNES

13:50 – 14:35

MIÉRCOLES

16:10 – 16:55

BARAHONA VILLALOBOS, FRESIA

MÚSICA

MARTES

08:15 – 09:00

MARTES

09:00 – 09:45

 

 

BARRAZA NAVEA, HELEN

LENGUAJE

MIÉRCOLES

09:55 – 10:40

MIÉRCOLES

10:40 – 11;25

JUEVES

08:15 – 09:00

JUEVES

09:00 – 09:45

BARRAZA VARGAS, SEBASTIÁN

DEPORTE

JUEVES

11:40 – 12:25

JUEVES

12:25 – 13:10

 

 

BROWN VILLEGAS, DOMYNYK

DEPORTE

MARTES

11:40 – 12:25

MARTES

12:25 – 13:10

 

 

CAMPOS OLIVARES, CAROLINA

GLOBALIZADO

 

 

MIÉRCOLES

14:50 – 15:30

MIÉRCOLES

15:30 – 16:10

CARRASCO PALACIOS, RODOLFO

CS. SOCIALES

MIÉRCOLES

08:15 – 09:00

MIÉRCOLES

09:00 – 09:45

JUEVES

09:50 – 10:40

JUEVES

10:40 – 11:25

CARVAJAL CARVAJAL, MAURO 

BIOLOGÍA

JUEVES

08:15 – 09:00

JUEVES

09:00 – 09:45

MARTES

08:15 – 09:00

MARTES

09:00 – 09:45

COELLO MORA, MARÍA RITA

GLOBALIZADO

 

 

MÍERCOLES

08:15 – 09:00

MIÉRCOLES

09:00 – 09:45

COLLADO ESTEVA, CAMILA

INGLÉS

LUNES

08:15 – 09:00

MIÉRCOLES

08:15 – 09:00

 

 

CORDERO BARRAZA, SERGIO

CS. SOCIALES

MARTES

08:15 – 09:00

MARTES

09:00 – 09:45

JUEVES

08:15 – 09:00

JUEVES

09:00 – 09:45

COROSEO LÓPEZ, FERNANDO

DEPORTE

LUNES

14:35 – 15;20

 

 

 

ORTÉS QUEZADA, XIMENA

CS. SOCIALES

MIÉRCOLES

09:00 – 09:45

JUEVES

09.00 – 09:45

 

 

CORTÉS RODRIGUEZ, KARLA

ED. FÍSICA

LUNES

16:10 – 16:55

JUEVES

13:50 – 14:35

MARTES

16:10 – 16:55

MIÉRCOLES

08:15 – 09:00

CORTÉS SALFATE, JOSELYN

DEPORTE

LUNES

14:35 – 15:20

 

 

 

ESCUDERO SAAVEDRA, CARLOS

ED. FÍSICA

MARTES

11:40 – 12:25

MIÉRCOLES

11:40 – 12:25

MARTRES

12:25 – 13:10

MIÉRCOLES

12:25 – 13:10

ESPINOZA FUENTES, ANA MARÍA

RELIGIÓN

JUEVES

09:00 – 09:45

VIERNES

08:15 – 09:00

 

 

ESPINOSA VELASQUEZ, MANUEL

DEPORTE

LUNES

14:35 – 15:20

 

 

 

ESPINOZA LAMATTA, FRANCISCO

MÚSICA

JUEVES

11:40 – 12:25

JUEVES

12:25 – 13:10

 

 

FRANULIC DE LA PUENTE, MAGDA

PÁRVULO

 

 

MARTES

11:40 – 12:25

VIERNES

09:00 – 09:45

GALLARDO VASQUEZ, JUAN

MATEMÁTICA

LUNES

12:25 – 13:10

MIÉRCOLES

15:30 – 16:10

 

 

GÁLVEZ AGUIRRE, MARIA BELÉN

TECNOLOGÍA

MARTES

09:55 – 10:40

MARTES

10:40 – 11:25

 

 

GÁLVEZ MIRANDA, KATHERINA

INGLÉS

MARTES

13:50 – 14:35

MIÉRCOLES

09:00 – 09:45

LUNES

13:50 – 14:35

JUEVES

08:15 – 09:00

GARRIDO TAPIA, VALESKA

GLOBALIZADO

 

 

MÍERCOLES

08:15 – 09:00

MIÉRCOLES

09:00 – 09:45

GONZALEZ ORELLANA, FERNANDO

MATEMÁTICA

MARTES

09:55 – 10:40

MARTES

10:40 – 11:25

 

 

GUERRA VIVANCO, RAFAEL

BIOLOGÍA

MARTES

09:55 – 10:40

MARTES

10:40 – 11:25

 

 

HERNÁNDEZ RIVERA, CARMEN

LENGUAJE

VIERNES

11:40 – 12:25

VIERNES

12:25 – 13:10

 

 

HURTADO GARCÍA, FRANCIA

LENGUAJE

MARTES

13:50 – 14:35

MARTES

14:35 – 15:20

 

 

INOSTROZA LAGOS, CAMILA

BIOLOGÍA

MIÉRCOLES

16:10 – 16:55

JUEVES

09:00 – 09:45

 

 

JIMÉNEZ ALCAYAGA, MACARENA

PÁRVULO

 

 

MIÉRCOLES

09:55 – 10:40

VIERNES

10:40 – 11:25

JIMÉNEZ OLIVARES, MARICEL

RELIGIÓN

LUNES

11:40 – 12:25

JUEVES

09:55 – 10:40

 

 

JULIA DURAND, M. ANDREA

INGLÉS

MIÉRCOLES

09:55 – 10:40

MIÉRCOLES

10:40 – 11:25

 

 

MADINA CASTILLO, SUSANA

GLOBALIZADO

 

 

MIÉRCOLES

16:10 – 16:55

JUEVES

15:30 – 16:10

MANRIQUEZ PARRA, JOCELYN

INGLÉS

VIERNES

08:15 09:00

VIERNES

09:00 – 09:45

 

 

MARTÍNEZ VERGARA, CRISTIÁN

DEPORTE

JUEVES

15:30 – 16:10

 

 

 

MARTÍNEZ SIERRALTA, CAROLINA

MATEMÁTICA

JUEVES

13:50 – 14:35

JUEVES

14:35 – 15:20

 

 

MIRANDA SANTANDER, ANDREA

PÁRVULO

 

 

MIÉRCOLES

09:00 – 09:45

JUEVES

08:15 – 09:00

MORALES MUÑOZ, PAULINA

GLOBALIZADO

 

 

MARTES

08:15 – 09:00

JUEVES

15:30 -16:10

MOYA MURA, FERNANDA

DEPORTE

JUEVES

15:30 – 16:10

JUEVES

16:10 – 16:55

 

 

MUÑOZ GONZÁLEZ, CLAUDIA

MATEMÁTICA

JUEVES

09:55 – 10:40

VIERNES

08:15 – 09:00

JUEVES

12:25 – 13:10

VIERNES

11:40 – 12:25

O’KEEFE O´KEFFE, MADDY

INGLÉS

LUNES

08:15 – 09:00

MIÉRCOLES

09:55 – 10:40

 

 

OLIVARES GÓMEZ, CLAUDIA

PÁRVULO

 

 

VIERNES

09:00 – 09:45

VIERNES

11:40 – 12:25

ÓRDENES REYES, SEBASTIÁN

CS. SOCIALES

LUNES

08:15 – 09:00

LUNES

09:00 – 09:45

VIERNES

08:15 – 09:00

VIERNES

09:00 – 09:45

OYANEDEL FLORES, LIDIA

INGLÉS

MARTES

08:15 – 09:00

MARTES

09:00 – 09:45

LUNES

13:50 – 14:35

JUEVES

13:50 – 14;35

PACHECO MORGADO, JENNIFER

GLOBALIZADO

 

 

LUNES

15:30 – 16:10

MARTES

08:15 – 09:00

PEARSON, MCKENCIE SKAY

INGLÉS

MARTES

16:10 – 16:55

MIÉRCOLES

09:00 – 09:45

 

 

PERALTA MIRANDA, JERARDO

INGLÉS

VIERNES

09:55 – 10:40

VIERNES

10:40 – 11:25

 

 

PINO RIQUELME, FAHARA

PÁRVULO

 

 

MIÉRCOLES

08:15 – 09:00

JUEVES

08:15 – 09:00

POBLETE MORALES, CRISTIAN

FÍSICA

VIERNES

09:55 – 10:40

VIERNES

10:40 – 11:25

 

 

PULLYN, CHRISTY ROSE

INGLÉS

MARTES

16:10 – 16:55

JUEVES

16:10 – 16:55

 

 

RAMÍREZ RIVEROS, PÍA

INGLÉS

MARTES

09:55 – 10:40

MARTES

10:40 – 11:25

 

 

RECALDE LUCARDI, IVANA

TECNOLOGÍA/ARTE

LUNES

13:50 – 14:35

MIÉRCOLES

13:50 – 14:35

 

 

RÍOS ÁNGEL, M, FRANCISCA

LENGUAJE

JUEVES

08:15 – 09:00

JUEVES

09:00 – 09:45

 

 

RIVERA OLIVA, CLAUDIA

QUÍMICA

MARTES

08:15 – 09:00

MARTES

09:00 – 09:45

 

 

ROJAS JULIO, PABLO

DEPORTE

LUNES

14:35 – 15:20

 

 

 

ROSSEL CORTES, MIGUEL ÁNGEL

RELIGÍÓN/FILOS.

LUNES

08:15 – 09:00

MIÉRCOLES

11:40 – 12:25

 

 

SOTO RIQUELME, LUZ

LENGUAJE

MIÉRCOLES

08:15 – 09:00

MIÉRCOLES

09:00 – 09:45

 

 

TABILO GONZÁLEZ, ROCÍO

RELIGIÓN

MARTES

12:25 – 13:10

 

LUNES

14:35 – 15:20

JUEVES

15:30 – 16:10

TORREBLANCA, TAPIA KARINA

INGLÉS

MARTES

10:40 – 11:25

VIERNES

11:40 – 12:25

 

 

TORRES ALCAYAGA, PAOLA

MATEMÁTICA

LUNES

15:30 – 16:10

MIÉRCOLES

13:50 – 14:35

MIÉRCOLES

09:55 – 10:40

VIERNES

08:15 – 09:00

URIBE ROCAFULL, RICARDO

MATEMÁTICA

JUEVES

15:30 – 16:10

JUEVES

16:10 – 16:55

 

 

VÁSQUEZ WIDNER, ANA MARÍA

PÁRVULO

 

 

JUEVES

09:00 – 09:45

VIERNES

08:15 – 09:00

VERGARA ROCO, LUIS

ARTE

JUEVES

09:55 – 10:40

JUEVES

10:40 – 11:25

 

 

Información adicional